AMP

Part# 0-6536501-1
EAN:6536501-1

AMP - Network cable - LC/PC single-mode (M) to LC/PC single-mode (M) - 1 m - fibre optic - 9 / 125 micron - yellow

 

Specifications

Native product specifications.

The product description originates from Cnet. DCC accepts no responsibility for error or misinformation in product descriptions from Cnet.

Product specifications

Product Description AMP network cable - 1 m - yellow
Technology Fibre optic
Type Network cable
Length 1 m
Colour Yellow
Core / Cladding Diameter 9 / 125 micron
Type of Fibre Optics Singlemode
Connector 2 x LC/PC single-mode - male
Connector (Second End) 2 x LC/PC single-mode - male

General features

Network Cable Type Network cable
Technology Fibre optic
Type of Fibre Optics Singlemode
Jacket Material Low Smoke Zero Halogen (LSZH)
Fibre Qty 2
Core / Cladding Diameter 9 / 125 micron
Length 1 m
Colour Yellow

Interface

Connector 2 x LC/PC single-mode - male
Connector (Second End) 2 x LC/PC single-mode - male
New Retail

La catégorie neuf représente les produits que nous recevons directement des principaux fabricants de IT. Nous achetons et revendons principalement ses catégories de produits : ordinateurs portables, PC, serveur/stockage, moniteurs et tablettes. DCC achète de lots de produits New Retail qui sont revendu dans des emballages originaux avec la garantie originale du fabricant..

 

Découvrez ici les qualités de nos produits

 

Vous avez vu la dernière fois