AMP Netconnect

Part# 1-2055707-5
EAN:1-2055707-5

AMP Netconnect - Network cable - MPO multi-mode (F) to MPO multi-mode (F) - 30 m - fibre optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - halogen-free - aqua

 

Specifications

Native product specifications.

The product description originates from Cnet. DCC accepts no responsibility for error or misinformation in product descriptions from Cnet.

Product specifications

Product Description AMP Netconnect network cable - 30 m - aqua
Technology Fibre optic
Manufacturer Warranty Limited lifetime warranty
Features Halogen-free
Type Network cable - OM3
Length 30 m
Colour Aqua
Core / Cladding Diameter 50 / 125 micron
Type of Fibre Optics Multimode
Connector MPO multi-mode - female
Connector (Second End) MPO multi-mode - female

General features

Network Cable Type Network cable - OM3
Technology Fibre optic
Type of Fibre Optics Multimode
Jacket Material Low Smoke Zero Halogen (LSZH)
Fibre Qty 12
Core / Cladding Diameter 50 / 125 micron
Features Halogen-free
Length 30 m
Colour Aqua

Warranty

Service & Support Limited lifetime warranty

Compliance

Compliant Standards RoHS, ELV, IEC 61280-4-1, IEC 61300-3-4

Interface

Connector MPO multi-mode - female
Connector (Second End) MPO multi-mode - female
New Retail

La catégorie neuf représente les produits que nous recevons directement des principaux fabricants de IT. Nous achetons et revendons principalement ses catégories de produits : ordinateurs portables, PC, serveur/stockage, moniteurs et tablettes. DCC achète de lots de produits New Retail qui sont revendu dans des emballages originaux avec la garantie originale du fabricant..

 

Découvrez ici les qualités de nos produits

 

Vous avez vu la dernière fois